skip navigation

St. Francis Girls Basketball Team Schedules 2020-2021

4th (3rd grade)

Tracy Norton

Jan. 16

Coon Rapids

Jan. 24

Forest Lake

Jan. 30

Centennial @ Forest Lake

Jan. 31

Spring Lake Park @ Forest Lake

Feb. 6-7

St. Francis

Feb. 13-14

Blaine

Feb. 20-21

St. Cloud

 

 

5 Blue

Chad Pendergrass

Jan. 16

Coon Rapids

Jan. 24

Forest Lake

Jan. 30

Centennial @ Forest Lake

Jan. 31

Spring Lake Park @ Forest Lake

Feb. 6-7

St. Francis

Feb. 13-14

Mounds View

Feb. 20-21

St. Cloud

 

 

5 White

Steve Olson

Jan. 16

Coon Rapids

Jan. 24

Forest Lake

Jan. 30

Centennial @ Forest Lake

Jan. 31

Spring Lake Park @ Forest Lake

Feb. 6-7

St. Francis

Feb. 13-14

Blaine

Feb. 20-21

St. Cloud

 

 

6 Blue

Rob Schoenrock

Jan. 16

Coon Rapids

Jan. 24

Forest Lake

Jan. 30

Centennial @ Forest Lake

Jan. 31

Spring Lake Park @ Forest Lake

Feb. 6-7

St. Francis

Feb. 13-14

Blaine

Feb. 20-21

St. Cloud

 

 

7 Blue

Robb Belschner

Jan. 16

Coon Rapids

Jan. 24

Forest Lake

Jan. 30

Centennial @ Forest Lake

Jan. 31

Spring Lake Park @ Forest Lake

Feb. 6-7

St. Francis

Feb. 13-14

Blaine

Feb. 20-21

St. Cloud

St. Francis Boys Basketball Team Schedules 2020-2021

4 Blue/White

Eric Mold/Sarah/Nick Cotton

Jan. 16-17th

Blaine

Jan. 23-24

Coon Rapids

Jan. 31

Spring Lake Park

Feb. 6-7

Fridley

Feb. 20-21

St. Cloud

Feb. 27-28

St. Francis

 

 

 

 

5 Blue

Rachel Guldan

Jan. 16-17th

Blaine

Jan. 23-24

Coon Rapids

Jan. 31

Spring Lake Park

Feb. 6-7

Fridley

Feb. 20-21

St. Cloud

Feb. 27-28

St. Francis

 

 

 

 

6 Blue

Steve Olson / Doug Burman

Jan. 16-17th

Blaine

Jan. 23-24

Coon Rapids

Jan. 31

Spring Lake Park

Feb. 6-7

Fridley

Feb. 20-21

St. Cloud

Feb. 27-28

St. Francis

 

 

7 Blue

Jeff Bergman

Jan. 16-17th

Blaine

Jan. 23-24

Coon Rapids

Jan. 31

Spring Lake Park

Feb. 6-7

Fridley

Feb. 20-21

St. Cloud

Feb. 27-28

St. Francis

 

 

8 White

Chris Vincent

Jan. 16-17th

TBD

Jan. 23-24

Coon Rapids

Jan. 31

Spring Lake Park

Feb. 6-7

Fridley

Feb. 20-21

St. Cloud

Feb. 27-28

St. Francis

 

 

8 Blue

Travarus Bennet

Jan. 16-17th

Blaine

Jan. 23-24

Coon Rapids

Jan. 31

Spring Lake Park

Feb. 6-7

Fridley

Feb. 20-21

St. Cloud

Feb. 27-28

St. Francis